Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

NWPA Women’s Event

June 22 @ 10:00 am - June 23 @ 6:00 pm

HEADED NORTHBOUND! For Tour Stop #2 

Waitlist starts after 48. Very worth getting on it, historically there are people who have to drop as the stop approaches. (Do not need to prepay for waitlist, we will let you know when to if you get in).
Message us here or email playnwpa@gmail.com.

Members can register for any stop at any time. Non-members registration opens 3 weeks ahead of the event.
This stop is capped at 48.

Remember you can only play up to 2 stops out of 7 as a non-member, so if you plan to play more than that, become a member today and get the perk of signing up early for this stop!
48 entered FULL as of 5/23

Register at playnwpa.com

Paid entries list:
Aimèe Wilson-McDonell – Lake Errock, BC
Amanda Hang – Vancouver, WA
Andi Beebe – Mountlake Terrace, WA
Andrea Turner – Toledo, OR
Andy Camping – Marysville, WA
Angela Carlson – Olympia, WA
Angela Higgins – Cottonwood, CA
Angie Burkland – Tualip, WA
Anna Mixon – Eagle Creek, OR
Bonnie Baber – Lake Cowichan, BC
Crystal Kalloch – Spokane, WA
Darla Kalloch – Spokane, WA
Deana Rasmussen – Winnipeg, MB
Deborah Cornell – Tacoma, WA
Dora Valdez – Union Gap, WA
Elaine Eberly – Garwood, ID
Evie Hazlett – Vancouver, WA
Gwen Townsend – Sultan, WA
Iris Wang – Vancouver, BC
Jaime Meiers – Oak Harbor, WA
Janae Ree – Edmonds, WA
Jeanne Christensen – Marysville, WA
Jordan Oakes – Portland, OR
Joy Pierson – Portland, OR
Kailani Paige – Arlington, WA
Katherine Robertson – Abbottsford, BC
Kathie MacDonald – Shawnigan Lake, BC
Kristi Palmer – Concrete, WA
Lisa Van Winkle – Lake Stevens, WA
Marian Poole – Kenmore, WA
Maryann McConnell – Comox, BC
Molina Ortiz – Portland, OR
Mona Remedios Stickley- Vancouver, WA
Murry Eagleclaw – Yakima, WA
Nicole Donisi – Portland, OR
Raquel Minjarez – Portland, OR
Regene Lane – Langley, BC
Rita Chew – Everett, WA
Shaundra Radford – Mission, BC
Sophia Tran – Federal Way, WA
Sonya Scales – Salem, OR
Stephanie Drakulic – Portland, OR
Sue Leger – Vancouver, WA
Susan Andree – Mill Creek, WA
Susan Dasher – Yakima, WA
Suzanne Smith – Edgewood, WA
Tarie Harris – Marysville, WA
Tylyn Holzapfel – Corvallis, OR

Waitlist:
1. Sasi Butsakronopas
2. Summer Hardman
3. Sue Frisbie
4. Lesa Ogden
5. Sheila Rogers
6. Pat Mitchell

See less

Details

Start:
June 22 @ 10:00 am
End:
June 23 @ 6:00 pm
Website:
playnwpa.com

Venue

Golden Fleece Billiards
2929 Colby Ave
Everett, WASHINGTON (WA) 98201
+ Google Map
Phone
4253743045
View Venue Website